Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling Islands

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling Islands. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling Islands with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0493,759
BustAfghanistan 5,9623,705
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0783,777
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1263,807
FarahAfghanistan 6,1673,832
GardizAfghanistan 5,8653,644
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9013,667
HeratAfghanistan 6,3183,926
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0033,730
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8763,652
KabulAfghanistan 5,9513,698
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8683,646
KhostAfghanistan 5,8033,606
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1613,829
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3153,924
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2513,885
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0323,748
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3293,933
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3273,932
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9633,706
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0773,777
ShkoderAlbania 9,8896,145
TiranaAlbania 9,8446,117
VloreAlbania 9,8396,114
AdrarAlgeria 11,3187,033
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,1306,916
AlgiersAlgeria 11,1276,915
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7276,666
BatnaAlgeria 10,8396,736
BecharAlgeria 11,5637,185
BejaiaAlgeria 10,9676,815
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5397,171
BiskraAlgeria 10,8746,757
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6546,621
ChlefAlgeria 11,2907,016
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,8226,725
DjanetAlgeria 10,3006,400
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0966,895
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0666,877
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7546,683
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0096,841
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7776,697
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3716,445
In SalahAlgeria 11,0466,864
MilianaAlgeria 11,2116,967
OranAlgeria 11,4567,119
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,1266,914
SkikdaAlgeria 10,8096,717
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6716,631
TebessaAlgeria 10,6726,632
TimimounAlgeria 11,2937,017
TindoufAlgeria 12,0947,515
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8106,718
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9306,171
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,6811,666
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,3487,052
HuamboAngola 8,7685,448
LuandaAngola 9,1195,666
LuenaAngola 8,3415,183
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,1035,657
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4777,132
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3317,041
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3297,040
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2396,984
ByrdAntarctica 9,5645,943
DavisAntarctica 6,4283,994
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4957,143
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2285,113
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,2108,830
AzulArgentina 14,0638,739
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9608,675
BarilocheArgentina 13,9708,681
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,2118,831
CeresArgentina 14,8279,214
ChamicalArgentina 14,9639,298
ChepesArgentina 14,8769,244
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3938,323
ConcordiaArgentina 14,4989,009
CórdobaArgentina 14,7859,188
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7759,181
CorrientesArgentina 14,8959,256
EsquelArgentina 13,7778,561
EzeizaArgentina 14,1918,819
FormosaArgentina 14,9799,308
General PicoArgentina 14,3258,902
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,3688,929
JuninArgentina 14,3258,902
La PlataArgentina 14,1478,791
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7619,794
La RiojaArgentina 15,0849,373
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4688,991
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9998,078
Las LomitasArgentina 15,2509,476
Malarg EArgentina 14,5369,033
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9048,640
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,8508,607
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,5609,048
MendozaArgentina 14,7919,191
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,7949,193
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,5749,057
NeuquenArgentina 14,1318,781
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,2358,846
OranArgentina 15,5959,691
ParanaArgentina 14,5749,056
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6019,073
PehuajoArgentina 14,2368,847
PergaminoArgentina 14,3748,932
PigeArgentina 14,0828,751
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,7369,157
PosadasArgentina 14,7419,160
PresidenciaArgentina 15,0499,352
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,8299,215
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0808,749
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,6829,124
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7839,186
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,6059,075
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8077,959
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4259,585
RosarioArgentina 14,4788,997
SaltaArgentina 15,4859,622
San AntonioArgentina 13,8518,607
San LuisArgentina 14,6689,115
San RafaelArgentina 14,5989,072
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2568,859
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1429,410
SarmientoArgentina 13,4518,359
TrelewArgentina 13,6068,455
TucumanArgentina 15,2759,492
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4497,736
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7589,171
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9049,261
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,5869,064
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9264,925
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1037,521
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,8963,043
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3142,059
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1112,554
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9772,471
AmberleyAustralia 6,0373,751
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,4203,368
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,0763,776
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7971,738
CairnsAustralia 5,2753,278
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,8383,628
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2671,409
CedunaAustralia 4,3662,713
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,3873,347
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,7362,943
Cobar MoAustralia 5,4413,381
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,0153,116
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,1063,794
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0162,496
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9572,459
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6932,295
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,7113,549
East SaleAustralia 5,7383,565
Esperance (po)Australia 3,5012,176
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5022,176
EssendonAustralia 5,5383,441
ForrestAustralia 3,8242,376
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,9583,702
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6201,628
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,5992,236
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3692,093
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,9293,685
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,9183,678
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,1223,183
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2702,032
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,8593,641
LavertonAustralia 5,5303,437
LearmonthAustralia 2,1461,334
LongreachAustralia 5,1513,201
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,1513,201
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,6854,154
Low HeadAustralia 5,8083,609
Mackay MoAustralia 5,6423,506
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,1304,430
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6291,634
MeekatharraAustralia 2,7801,727
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,5303,436
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,5463,447
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,1793,218
Mount GambierAustralia 5,1973,229
Mount IsaAustralia 4,6312,878
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,5304,679
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,7802,970
Nowra RanAustralia 5,9483,696
NuriootpaAustralia 4,9203,057
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2091,373
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,3542,705
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9461,831
Port HedlandAustralia 2,4951,550
RichmondAustralia 5,9423,692
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7813,593
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,9843,719
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,9853,719
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0682,528
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,0682,528
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9403,070
TibooburraAustralia 5,0343,128
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,3823,345
WaggaAustralia 5,6803,529
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 138
WilliamtownAustralia 6,0233,743
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7273,559
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9271,819
WoomeraAustralia 4,6042,861
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3912,107
GrazAustria 10,3516,432
InnsbruckAustria 10,6596,624
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4246,478
LinzAustria 10,4756,510
SalzburgAustria 10,5506,556
ViennaAustria 10,3206,413
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5536,558
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7584,821
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5094,666
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8314,866
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7364,807
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8304,866
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6167,218
LerwickUk 11,6177,219
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7514,817
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7354,807
SakiAzerbaijan 7,8134,855
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5814,711
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6764,770
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7154,794
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7584,821
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5834,712
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7744,831
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8784,895
Horta, FaialAzores 13,9098,643
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,6738,497
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,0928,757
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 18,45611,469
MuharraqBahrain 6,5694,082
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8682,404
DhakaBangladesh 4,0302,504
CharnocksBarbados 17,44910,843
BrestBelarus 9,9546,186
GomelBelarus 9,5135,911
GrodnoBelarus 9,9906,208
MinskBelarus 9,7866,081
MogilevBelarus 9,6415,991
VitebskBelarus 9,6956,025
BrusselsBelgium 11,2226,974
D’UccleBelgium 11,2226,974
OstendeBelgium 11,3277,039
Belize CityBelize 19,19211,926
BeninBenin 10,6426,613
BohiconBenin 10,6946,646
CotonouBenin 10,6426,613
KandiBenin 10,6876,641
NatitingouBenin 10,8366,734
ParakouBenin 10,6836,638
SaveBenin 10,6706,631
BermudaBermuda 17,07810,613
La PazBolivia 16,43610,214
Santa CruzBolivia 16,0389,966
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0336,234
FrancistownBotswana 7,4094,604
MaunBotswana 7,8444,875
TshaneBotswana 7,9574,944
AimoresBrazil 14,2258,840
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4018,949
AltamiraBrazil 16,19910,066
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,45410,225
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2658,864
ApodiBrazil 14,6319,092
AracajuBrazil 14,3218,899
AracuaiBrazil 14,4748,994
AragarcasBrazil 15,4089,575
AraxaBrazil 14,7169,145
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,4408,973
BageBrazil 14,2818,874
BambuiBrazil 14,6089,078
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3418,911
BarbalhaBrazil 14,7129,142
BarcelosBrazil 17,35310,783
BarraBrazil 14,9079,263
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,3969,567
BarreirasBrazil 15,0209,333
BelémBrazil 15,9039,882
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4428,974
BelterraBrazil 16,49910,253
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,1039,385
Bom JesusBrazil 14,2828,875
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,8089,202
BrasiliaBrazil 15,0579,356
BrevesBrazil 16,09910,004
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,1438,788
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0828,751
CabroboBrazil 14,6619,111
CaceresBrazil 15,8189,830
CaetiteBrazil 14,6899,128
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,3708,929
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2409,470
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7909,191
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,3858,939
Campos SalesBrazil 14,8369,219
CanavieirasBrazil 14,2598,861
CaparaoBrazil 14,2298,842
CapinopolisBrazil 14,9929,316
CaratingaBrazil 14,2998,886
CaravelasBrazil 14,1698,805
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8029,198
CarolinaBrazil 15,5219,645
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5659,051
CataguasesBrazil 14,2428,850
CatalaoBrazil 14,8959,256
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7669,176
CaxiasBrazil 15,2329,465
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2918,880
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3858,939
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2778,872
ChapecoBrazil 14,5549,044
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0259,958
CipoBrazil 14,4578,984
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,6459,722
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4588,984
CordeiroBrazil 14,1728,807
CorrentinaBrazil 14,9219,272
CorumbaBrazil 15,5559,666
CoximBrazil 15,4079,574
CrateusBrazil 14,9459,287
CuiabaBrazil 15,7419,781
CuritibaBrazil 14,4638,987
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5239,025
DiamantinoBrazil 15,8559,853
DouradosBrazil 15,1089,388
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,2298,842
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2578,859
EspinosaBrazil 14,6549,106
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1388,786
FloraniaBrazil 14,5119,017
FlorestaBrazil 14,5819,061
FlorianoBrazil 15,1119,390
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,2438,851
FormosaBrazil 15,0219,335
FortalezaBrazil 14,7899,190
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8149,205
FrancaBrazil 14,6879,127
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3628,925
GoianiaBrazil 15,1089,389
GoiasBrazil 15,2349,467
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3408,911
GrajauBrazil 15,5009,632
GuairaBrazil 14,9159,269
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8109,203
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2548,858
IbiriteBrazil 14,4468,977
IguatuBrazil 14,7549,168
IlheusBrazil 14,3178,897
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6179,705
IndaialBrazil 14,3428,912
IpameriBrazil 14,9469,287
IraiBrazil 14,5889,065
IreceBrazil 14,7719,179
ItaberabaBrazil 14,5679,052
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,80510,443
ItaitubaBrazil 16,50810,258
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,4839,000
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1878,816
ItapevaBrazil 14,5489,040
ItirucuBrazil 14,4788,997
ItuacuBrazil 14,5809,060
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0409,346
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6899,128
JacobinaBrazil 14,6429,099
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6639,111
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2708,868
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,7799,184
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,2718,868
LavrasBrazil 14,4438,975
LencoisBrazil 14,6579,108
LinharesBrazil 14,1438,789
LondrinaBrazil 14,7609,172
MacapaBrazil 16,23210,086
MacauBrazil 14,5329,030
MaceioBrazil 14,2458,852
MachadoBrazil 14,4879,002
ManausBrazil 16,95210,534
MarabaBrazil 15,7899,811
MaringaBrazil 14,8129,204
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,44610,220
Monte AzulBrazil 14,6429,098
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5669,052
MonteiroBrazil 14,4628,987
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,6439,099
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7149,144
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,7139,143
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,1708,805
ObidosBrazil 16,59210,310
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3558,920
ParacatuBrazil 14,8709,241
ParanaBrazil 15,2559,480
ParanaguaBrazil 14,4018,949
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0449,349
ParintinsBrazil 16,67210,360
ParnaibaBrazil 15,1469,412
Passo FundoBrazil 14,4448,976
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,7489,164
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8599,233
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,5099,016
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4548,982
PeixeBrazil 15,3499,538
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7349,156
PicosBrazil 14,9449,286
PiraiBrazil 14,2588,860
PirenopolisBrazil 15,1419,408
PompeuBrazil 14,5799,060
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1439,410
Porto De MozBrazil 16,27410,113
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5239,025
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,87210,485
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2208,837
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,4359,592
PosseBrazil 15,0289,338
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8049,199
RecifeBrazil 14,2368,846
RemansoBrazil 14,8809,247
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,03610,586
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1798,811
Rio NegroBrazil 14,4468,977
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,1559,418
SalvadorBrazil 14,3608,923
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4008,949
SantaremBrazil 16,48610,244
SantosBrazil 14,3568,921
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,6179,083
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,9939,938
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6279,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,2798,873
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5939,068
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3848,939
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4299,588
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1668,803
São PauloBrazil 14,4118,955
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,6309,091
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,16610,667
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6519,104
SerrinhaBrazil 14,4748,994
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4999,010
SobralBrazil 14,9739,304
SoureBrazil 15,9429,907
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,0399,345
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0458,727
SurubimBrazil 14,3278,903
TaguatingaBrazil 15,1379,406
TarauacaBrazil 17,38210,801
TauaBrazil 14,8849,249
TefeBrazil 17,35210,782
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,3658,927
TeresinaBrazil 15,1689,426
TiriosBrazil 16,82710,457
TorresBrazil 14,1818,813
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7609,794
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,0019,322
TriunfoBrazil 14,5719,055
TucuruiBrazil 15,9279,897
TuriacuBrazil 15,5769,679
UaupesBrazil 17,80211,063
UbatubaBrazil 14,2948,882
UberabaBrazil 14,7839,186
VassourasBrazil 14,2558,858
VicosaBrazil 14,2978,884
VitoriaBrazil 14,1108,768
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4788,997
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5059,635
BurgasBulgaria 9,2915,774
LomBulgaria 9,6646,005
PlevenBulgaria 9,5455,931
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4855,894
SadovoBulgaria 9,4705,885
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5775,951
SofiaBulgaria 9,6105,971
VarnaBulgaria 9,2875,771
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1896,953
BurundiBurundi 7,4924,656
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,7711,722
SiemreapCambodia 2,9321,822
BatouriCameroon 9,3015,780
DoualaCameroon 9,7926,085
GarouaCameroon 9,5285,921
MamfeCameroon 9,8816,140
MarouaCameroon 9,4635,881
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4585,878
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7216,041
YaoundeCameroon 9,5945,962
YokoCameroon 9,5445,931
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,5559,044
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,5769,058
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7577,927
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,3549,541
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1297,537
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,7349,777
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,8629,857
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,8319,837
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,5839,062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1228,776
Banff, AbCanada 14,7759,181
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,14610,034
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,9169,269
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,9789,307
Bissett, MbCanada 15,5379,655
Blue River, BcCanada 14,5149,019
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,21910,078
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,8038,577
Brandon, MbCanada 15,5369,654
Broadview, SkCanada 15,4049,572
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,6888,506
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,1058,765
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,5279,649
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,0108,706
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4458,355
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,8569,232
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4838,378
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,3238,900
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,7358,535
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,6358,473
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,4568,983
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9468,045
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,0838,751
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,8648,615
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,8469,226
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,8089,202
Chapais, QcCanada 15,7559,790
Charlo, NbCanada 15,7309,775
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7779,804
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7729,801
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,2908,880
Chatham, NbCanada 15,7969,815
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,2858,877
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,3599,544
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1079,388
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,7479,164
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0978,139
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4428,353
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,7419,160
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,9569,915
Comox, BcCanada 14,3598,923
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7278,530
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2218,837
Coronation, AbCanada 14,8969,257
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,8849,249
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,1779,431
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,4149,578
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,2068,828
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,5548,423
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,2589,482
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,6668,493
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,8069,822
Dryden, OnCanada 15,7269,772
Earlton, OnCanada 16,0699,986
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,6979,133
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,6739,118
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,6799,122
Edson, AbCanada 14,5449,038
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,0938,758
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,3738,931
Estevan, SkCanada 15,5019,632
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,8838,627
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4647,745
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,9949,317
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3238,900
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5089,015
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8698,619
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9569,294
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7068,517
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1828,813
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,1438,789
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,1758,809
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,9439,907
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,9459,908
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,1588,798
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,1479,413
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,9929,316
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,4859,001
Golden, BcCanada 14,6959,132
Goose, NfCanada 15,0089,326
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,25710,102
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3088,891
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,9699,923
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6189,705
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,0548,112
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9449,908
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,9209,893
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,54510,281
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,0079,326
Harrow, OnCanada 16,68510,368
Hay River, NtCanada 13,9808,687
Hope, BcCanada 14,5839,062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8087,959
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8409,222
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,8057,957
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,1588,798
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5167,777
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7899,190
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,5539,044
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,8639,858
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,8649,858
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,6649,112
Kenora, OnCanada 15,6989,755
Kingston, OnCanada 16,38810,184
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5037,769
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3958,324
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,7509,166
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,18210,056
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,8539,230
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,0229,956
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3798,314
Langara, BcCanada 13,6238,466
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,5319,651
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,0309,340
London, OnCanada 16,56810,296
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,6728,496
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,8049,200
Lytton, BcCanada 14,5229,024
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,7618,551
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,15210,037
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1919,440
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9858,069
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,9838,689
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,1039,385
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,4348,970
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8539,851
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,7279,773
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,18610,058
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,19910,066
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,2979,506
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,6499,725
Morden, MbCanada 15,6669,735
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,34110,154
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,7409,160
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,4518,980
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3549,541
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3169,518
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2408,227
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,9689,301
North Bay, OnCanada 16,18810,059
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,25210,099
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,25310,100
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2928,881
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,7318,533
Penticton, BcCanada 14,6869,126
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,21010,073
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,41210,199
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5919,689
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,3828,937
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4829,621
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,1538,795
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,5889,686
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,0239,336
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2158,833
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7708,557
Princeton, BcCanada 15,3219,520
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,0118,085
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,0029,944
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,2828,875
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7769,182
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,5749,678
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,3229,521
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,3229,521
Resolute, NtCanada 13,0118,085
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6579,108
Roberval, QcCanada 15,8419,844
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8419,844
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1609,421
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,9759,927
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,7478,543
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,7108,519
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,7589,792
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,0829,372
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,18810,059
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0569,356
Scott, SkCanada 14,9829,310
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5049,635
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,9429,907
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,15110,037
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6387,854
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,7279,773
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,7119,763
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,4828,999
Smithers, BcCanada 13,9178,648
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,3709,551
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7879,810
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,2159,455
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,2109,451
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6479,724
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,5878,443
Terrace, BcCanada 13,8648,615
Teslin, YtCanada 13,3208,277
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0969,381
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1828,813
Thompson, MbCanada 14,9899,314
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,9409,905
Timmins, OnCanada 15,9559,915
Tofino, BcCanada 14,3448,913
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,48910,247
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,48610,245
Trenton, OnCanada 16,41310,199
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,3359,529
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,6469,722
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3348,907
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,9859,933
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4959,007
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,7469,163
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,8129,205
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,5149,019
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,5119,017
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2499,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,51610,263
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5048,392
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1778,188
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,37810,178
Windsor, OnCanada 16,65810,351
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,6159,703
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,2139,453
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,12710,021
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8868,629
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,3209,520
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,8087,959
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,8928,011
SalCape Verde 13,5378,412
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8515,500
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5545,315
AbecheChad 8,8615,506
FayaChad 9,1575,690
MoundouChad 9,2215,730
N’DjamenaChad 9,4245,856
AntofagastaChile 15,8309,837
AricaChile 16,35210,161
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4658,368
ChicoChile 13,3938,323
ChillanChile 14,4808,998
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4818,999
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,4129,577
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5238,404
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6359,095
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,12110,018
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8079,201
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2767,629
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,1749,429
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0668,741
ParronChile 14,6969,132
Puerto AysenChile 13,5388,413
Puerto MonttChile 13,9768,685
Punta ArenasChile 12,6847,882
QuinteroChile 14,8459,225
SantiagoChile 14,7799,184
SewellChile 14,7089,140
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,2578,859
ValdiviaChile 14,1568,797
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1508,793
VallenarChile 15,2449,473
ValparaisoChile 14,8429,223
AltaiChina 6,7084,169
BeijingChina 6,1213,804
ChangchunChina 6,8564,260
ChangduChina 4,8072,987
ChangshaChina 4,8022,984
ChengduChina 4,8182,994
ChongqingChina 4,7392,945
DuianChina 5,3823,344
ErlianChina 6,3843,967
GanzhouChina 4,6532,892
GuangzhouChina 4,3212,685
HaikouChina 3,8562,396
HailarChina 7,1774,460
HamiChina 6,1143,799
HetanChina 5,7523,575
JiuquanChina 5,7683,584
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,1153,800
KashiChina 6,1273,807
KunmingChina 4,1732,593
LanzhouChina 5,4083,361
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6832,910
NanchangChina 4,9653,085
NanjingChina 5,4293,374
NanningChina 4,0532,519
PingbianChina 5,1343,191
QingdaoChina 5,8933,662
QiqiharChina 7,1354,434
RuoqiangChina 5,7553,577
ShanghaiChina 5,4833,407
ShantouChina 4,4952,793
ShenyangChina 6,5764,086
TaiyuanChina 5,7643,582
TaoyuanChina 4,9003,045
TengchongChina 4,1402,573
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2833,904
Xi’AnChina 5,3123,301
XichangChina 4,4842,786
YanjiChina 6,9534,321
YichangChina 5,0013,108
YinchuanChina 5,7043,544
YiningChina 6,4273,994
ZhengzhouChina 5,4963,416
ZhijiangChina 4,6082,863
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,62411,573
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,66511,599
AraucaColombia 18,54811,526
BarranquillaColombia 19,09711,867
Benito SalasColombia 18,68511,611
BogotáColombia 18,73211,640
Camilo DazaColombia 18,76611,662
El CaranoColombia 19,01011,813
Las GaviotasColombia 18,43411,455
MatecanaColombia 18,87011,726
PeralesColombia 18,79411,679
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,18011,297
Rafael NunezColombia 19,16711,910
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 19,85312,337
Simon BolivarColombia 19,04211,833
VanguardiaColombia 18,64911,589
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,69510,996
YariguiesColombia 18,84911,713
MoroniComoros 5,8283,622
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 19,75412,275
LimonCosta Rica 19,78012,291
PuntarenasCosta Rica 19,71412,251
San JoseCosta Rica 19,75412,275
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,3566,435
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0206,226
SibenikCroatia 10,2246,353
SplitCroatia 10,1766,323
ZagrebCroatia 10,2786,387
CamagueyCuba 18,84111,708
CasablancaCuba 18,78011,670
HavanaCuba 18,80111,683
WillemstadCuraçao 18,47711,482
FamagustaCyprus 8,4425,246
LarnacaCyprus 8,4565,254
LimassolCyprus 8,4955,279
NicosiaCyprus 8,4965,280
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3236,415
ChebCzech Republic 10,6486,616
MosnovCzech Republic 10,2406,363
PragueCzech Republic 10,5196,536
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0505,002
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4845,272
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9785,579
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5294,679
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0184,982
CopenhagenDenmark 10,7656,690
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5936,583
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0166,846
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0456,863
MarstalDenmark 10,8736,757
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,7736,695
OdenseDenmark 10,8886,766
RandersDenmark 10,9326,793
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6176,598
StudsgårdDenmark 10,9956,832
TønderDenmark 10,9796,823
TylstrupDenmark 10,9516,805
TystofteDenmark 10,8306,730
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,8946,770
VestervigDenmark 11,0426,862
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4884,032
Melville HallDominica 17,63010,955
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,45511,468
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,35311,405
AzuaDominican Republic 18,51511,505
BaniDominican Republic 18,48111,484
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,55811,532
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,39211,429
CabreraDominican Republic 18,37111,416
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,48511,487
CotuiDominican Republic 18,41911,446
DajabonDominican Republic 18,53611,519
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,58911,551
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,57011,540
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,33311,392
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,40711,438
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,35511,406
HigueyDominican Republic 18,30911,377
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,58411,549
ImbertDominican Republic 18,43111,453
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,46811,476
JimaniDominican Republic 18,62111,572
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,34711,401
La VegaDominican Republic 18,45111,465
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,41011,440
LuperonDominican Republic 18,45311,467
MichesDominican Republic 18,32511,388
MocaDominican Republic 18,44311,461
MoncionDominican Republic 18,49811,495
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,51511,505
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,40511,437
NaguaDominican Republic 18,38011,421
NeybaDominican Republic 18,57211,541
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,62611,574
PimentelDominican Republic 18,41511,443
PoloDominican Republic 18,58011,546
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,42511,449
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,58011,546
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,38811,427
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,42711,451
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,37611,419
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,35411,405
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,43211,454
SamanaDominican Republic 18,34111,397
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,43711,457
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,48211,485
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,48511,487
San JuanDominican Republic 18,53611,519
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,31311,380
SanchezDominican Republic 18,36711,413
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,45511,468
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,51211,504
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,43111,453
TamayoDominican Republic 18,55811,532
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,44711,463
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,39611,432
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,50511,499
YamasaDominican Republic 18,42811,451
YasicaDominican Republic 18,43511,456
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8089,202
CanarEcuador 18,32411,386
GuayaquilEcuador 18,39211,429
IzobambaEcuador 18,54211,522
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,61211,566
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,17111,292
MilagroEcuador 18,38911,427
OtavaloEcuador 18,59311,554
PichilingueEcuador 18,49511,493
PortoviejoEcuador 18,52711,513
PuyoEcuador 18,40011,434
QuitoEcuador 18,56011,533
RumipambaEcuador 18,47511,481
San GabrielEcuador 18,61111,565
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5995,343
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3195,170
AswanEgypt 8,0284,988
AsyutEgypt 8,3265,174
BahariyaEgypt 8,5735,327
Beni SuefEgypt 8,4065,223
CairoEgypt 8,4235,234
DabaaEgypt 8,7255,422
DakhlaEgypt 8,4525,252
El ArishEgypt 8,2555,130
El TorEgypt 8,1395,058
FarafraEgypt 8,6055,347
HelwanEgypt 8,4185,231
HurguadaEgypt 8,0855,024
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3715,202
KhargaEgypt 8,3045,160
KosseirEgypt 7,9904,965
LuxorEgypt 8,1125,041
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8455,496
MinyaEgypt 8,3965,217
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4035,222
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1035,035
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,0625,010
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2845,148
SalloumEgypt 9,0345,614
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9185,542
SohagEgypt 8,2435,122
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1245,048
TahrirEgypt 8,5095,288
TantaEgypt 8,4895,275
AcajutlaEl Salvador 19,26811,974
IlopangoEl Salvador 19,34012,018
Los AndesEl Salvador 19,28011,981
San SalvadorEl Salvador 19,33112,013
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8916,146
AsmaraEritrea 7,0684,392
AssabEritrea 6,5964,099
MassawaEritrea 7,0304,368
TallinEstonia 10,1906,332
TartuEstonia 10,0446,241
VilsandiEstonia 10,3026,402
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8334,246
GonderEthiopia 7,1074,416
NegeleEthiopia 6,6254,117
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5187,779
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,9037,397
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,9497,425
Laucala BayFiji 8,7155,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6185,355
NandiFiji 8,6185,355
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9635,570
HelsinkiFinland 10,2216,351
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,2096,344
JoensuuFinland 10,0866,268
JokioinenFinland 10,3036,403
JyvskylFinland 10,2596,375
KajaaniFinland 10,2496,369
KuopioFinland 10,1876,330
KuusamoFinland 10,2636,378
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0786,263
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4656,503
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,3946,459
OuluFinland 10,3796,450
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4296,481
TampereFinland 10,3156,410
TurkuFinland 10,3556,435
VaasaFinland 10,4726,507
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7466,678
BiarritzFrance 11,6047,211
BordeauxFrance 11,5457,174
BrestFrance 11,8407,358
CaenFrance 11,5527,179
ChateaurouxFrance 11,3757,068
DijonFrance 11,1256,913
GourdonFrance 11,3817,072
GrenobleFrance 11,0466,864
Le MansFrance 11,4977,144
LilleFrance 11,3087,027
LyonFrance 11,1166,907
MarseilleFrance 11,0616,873
MontpellierFrance 11,1636,937
NancyFrance 11,0626,874
NantesFrance 11,6287,226
NiceFrance 10,9056,777
ParisFrance 11,3477,051
PerpignanFrance 11,2406,985
StrasbourgFrance 10,9576,809
ToulonFrance 11,0006,835
ToulouseFrance 11,3717,066
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,54210,279
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,68010,365
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,54110,279
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,45310,224
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,73910,401
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3758,311
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,8327,352
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,8327,353
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,8397,978
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,1488,171
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5857,821
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7967,330
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,4432,140
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,8112,990
BitamGabon 9,5565,938
CocobeachGabon 9,7366,050
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2435,744
LambarnGabon 9,6275,982
LastourvilleGabon 9,3545,813
LibrevilleGabon 9,7436,054
MakokouGabon 9,3705,823
MayumbaGabon 9,5195,915
MitzicGabon 9,5205,916
MkamboGabon 9,2655,757
MoandaGabon 9,2755,764
MouilaGabon 9,5155,913
Port-GentilGabon 9,7886,083
TchibanGabon 9,4925,899
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,40411,436
BanjulGambia 12,8217,967
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3475,187
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9924,966
BerlinGermany 10,6426,613
BrockenGermany 10,8076,716
CologneGermany 11,0426,862
DresdenGermany 10,5786,573
ErfurtGermany 10,7666,690
EssenGermany 11,0496,866
FichtelbergGermany 10,6176,597
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,9116,780
GeisenheimGermany 10,9586,809
GorlitzGermany 10,4986,524
HamburgGermany 10,8836,763
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8846,764
HannoverGermany 10,8836,763
HelgolandGermany 11,0306,854
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6966,646
KarlsruheGermany 10,9096,779
KasselGermany 10,8776,759
KonstanzGermany 10,8276,728
LeipzigGermany 10,6776,635
LindenbergGermany 10,5816,575
MagdeburgGermany 10,7486,679
MunichGermany 10,6496,618
MünsterGermany 11,0136,844
NeustrelitzGermany 10,6776,635
NurembergGermany 10,7266,665
NurnbergGermany 10,7296,667
PotsdamGermany 10,6566,622
RostockGermany 10,7606,687
SchleswigGermany 10,9296,791
StuttgartGermany 10,8486,741
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,0466,864
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6896,642
AccraGhana 10,9026,774
KumasiGhana 11,0816,886
TamaleGhana 11,0616,874
GibraltarGibraltar 11,8877,387
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3425,805
AthensGreece 9,4085,846
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3955,838
ChiosGreece 9,2225,730
CorfuGreece 9,7766,075
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6956,025
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1815,705
IoanninaGreece 9,7056,031
KalamataGreece 9,5135,912
KerkiraGreece 9,7766,075
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4005,842
LamiaGreece 9,5455,931
LarissaGreece 9,5735,949
LemnosGreece 9,3705,823
LimnosGreece 9,3585,815
MethoniGreece 9,5325,923
MilosGreece 9,2965,777
MitiliniGreece 9,2145,726
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2205,729
NaxosGreece 9,2345,738
PatrasGreece 9,5795,953
RhodesGreece 8,9815,581
SamosGreece 9,1325,675
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3815,829
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2775,765
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5625,942
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4985,902
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6325,986
AasiaatGreenland 13,3568,300
AmmassalikGreenland 13,1528,173
AputiteqGreenland 12,8217,967
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9517,426
FrederikshbGreenland 13,8548,609
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,5388,412
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,2688,245
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,3197,655
JakobshavnGreenland 13,2698,246
JulianehbGreenland 13,8278,592
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,4598,363
Kap TobinGreenland 12,3227,657
NanortalikGreenland 13,8398,600
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,7688,555
NordGreenland 11,7117,277
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,7358,535
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7987,953
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,7608,551
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,4558,361
UpernavikGreenland 13,0388,102
UummannaqGreenland 13,1618,178
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,64210,963
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,64210,963
Guatemala CityGuatemala 19,16711,910
BokeGuinea 12,5937,825
ConakryGuinea 12,4397,730
FaranahGuinea 12,1387,543
KankanGuinea 11,9887,449
KindiaGuinea 12,3677,685
KissidougouGuinea 12,0547,491
LabeGuinea 12,3287,660
MacentaGuinea 11,9747,441
MamouGuinea 12,2887,636
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8277,349
SiguiriGuinea 11,9927,452
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6907,886
GeorgetownGuyana 17,21610,698
TimehriGuyana 17,21810,700
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,66311,598
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3267,660
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0477,486
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1977,579
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9107,401
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2316,358
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1907,575
CatacamasHonduras 19,57812,166
CholutecaHonduras 19,55712,153
La CeibaHonduras 19,44212,081
La MesaHonduras 19,37412,039
Puerto LempiraHonduras 19,65912,216
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 19,33312,014
TegucigalpaHonduras 19,52012,130
TelaHonduras 19,39412,052
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2642,650
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2632,649
BudapestHungary 10,1076,281
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0926,271
DebrecenHungary 9,9216,165
KeszthelyHungary 10,2126,346
MiskolcHungary 10,0056,217
PecsHungary 10,1156,286
SzegedHungary 9,9866,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2716,383
AkureyriIceland 12,3597,680
DalatangiIceland 12,1727,564
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,2727,626
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,4227,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,2427,607
ReykhólarIceland 12,5457,796
ReykjavíkIceland 12,5867,821
StykkisholmurIceland 12,5847,820
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,5407,792
AgraIndia 4,8152,992
AhmedabadIndia 4,7172,931
AkolaIndia 4,2422,636
AllahabadIndia 4,4852,787
AmritsarIndia 5,3983,354
BangaloreIndia 3,5062,179
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9562,458
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7932,357
BikanerIndia 5,1303,188
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,3432,077
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1892,603
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1892,603
DaltonganjIndia 4,2522,643
DarbhangaIndia 4,4162,744
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,4032,736
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,4042,737
DumkaIndia 4,1752,595
DwarkaIndia 4,8843,035
GoaIndia 3,9802,473
GuwahatiIndia 4,2842,662
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8572,397
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5002,796
JagdalpurIndia 3,8292,379
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9602,461
KotaIndia 4,7272,937
KozhikodeIndia 3,4872,167
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5323,437
LudhianaIndia 5,2743,278
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6882,292
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9763,092
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3392,696
MusulipatnamIndia 3,5902,231
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1732,593
New DelhiIndia 4,9933,103
PambanIndia 3,0751,911
PuneIndia 4,2392,634
SagarIndia 4,4552,769
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6383,504
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,1761,973
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,1761,973
VeravalIndia 4,6742,905
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,6342,258
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5662,216
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,5141,562
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,274792
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,9181,813
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,4372,136
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2842,662
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,7521,088
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7722,965
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,298807
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9211,193
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,9163,055
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,3331,450
AbadanIran 7,0214,363
ArakIran 7,1464,441
BabolsarIran 7,1304,431
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1803,840
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4024,600
Bandar LengehIran 6,2513,884
BirjandIran 6,4013,977
BushehrIran 6,7294,181
ChahbaharIran 5,7193,554
DezfulIran 7,1304,431
EsfahanIran 6,9004,288
IranshahrIran 5,8583,640
KermanIran 6,3553,949
KermanshahIran 7,3604,574
Khoram AbadIran 7,2164,484
MashhadIran 6,6444,129
OroomiehIran 7,7264,801
RamsarIran 7,2794,523
RashtIran 7,3804,586
SemnanIran 6,9964,347
ShahroudIran 6,9544,321
ShirazIran 6,6284,119
TabrizIran 7,6654,763
TeheranIran 7,1484,442
YazdIran 6,6684,144
ZahedanIran 6,0203,741
ZanjanIran 7,4164,609
BaghdadIraq 7,5144,669
BasraIraq 7,0714,394
BelmulletIreland 12,1907,575
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,0637,496
ClaremorrisIreland 12,1307,537
ClonesIreland 12,0097,462
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,0907,513
CorkIreland 12,1147,528
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,1147,528
DublinIreland 11,9527,427
KilkennyIreland 12,0287,474
Malin HeadIreland 12,0077,461
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,9627,433
ShannonIreland 12,1367,541
ValentiaIreland 12,2347,602
EilatIsrael 8,0865,025
HaifaIsrael 8,2405,121
JerusalemIsrael 8,1755,080
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2095,101
AlbengaItaly 10,8406,736
AlgheroItaly 10,7626,688
AmendolaItaly 10,1766,324
AnconaItaly 10,4076,467
ArezzoItaly 10,5346,546
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0806,264
BergamoItaly 10,7496,680
BolognaItaly 10,6026,588
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6436,614
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1066,280
BrindisiItaly 9,9696,195
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6696,630
CameriItaly 10,8266,727
CampobassoItaly 10,2626,377
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6296,605
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6286,604
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7306,668
Cape MeleItaly 10,8356,733
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1696,319
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1156,286
CerviaItaly 10,5186,536
CiampinoItaly 10,4366,485
Cimone MountainItaly 10,6416,612
Cisa PassItaly 10,7076,654
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,5026,526
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,5856,577
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0886,269
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9906,208
DecimomannuItaly 10,6796,636
DobbiacoItaly 10,5826,576
FalconaraItaly 10,4196,475
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5936,583
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1876,331
FonniItaly 10,6716,631
FrontoneItaly 10,4666,504
FrosinoneItaly 10,3746,446
GelaItaly 10,1776,324
GenoaItaly 10,7916,706
GhediItaly 10,7006,649
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0556,248
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2956,398
GrossetoItaly 10,5816,575
GrottaglieItaly 10,0106,220
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6826,638
GuidoniaItaly 10,4286,480
IstranaItaly 10,5666,566
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2756,385
LatinaItaly 10,4036,464
LatronicoItaly 10,1106,283
LecceItaly 9,9416,177
M. CalamitaItaly 10,6336,608
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,0496,244
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0956,273
MilanItaly 10,7776,697
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,8236,726
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,5636,564
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2736,384
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6666,628
PadovaItaly 10,5776,573
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6586,623
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2826,389
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3026,402
PantelleriaItaly 10,3656,441
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6846,639
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6466,616
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4736,508
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3236,415
PiacenzaItaly 10,7326,669
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,6546,620
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5226,539
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3836,452
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1436,303
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4436,489
PrizziItaly 10,2626,377
RadicofaniItaly 10,5276,542
Resia PassItaly 10,7096,655
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4886,517
RivoltoItaly 10,5026,526
Rolle PassItaly 10,6056,590
RomeItaly 10,4466,491
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4636,502
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4666,504
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8646,751
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1626,315
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9116,159
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,6956,646
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,7406,674
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0566,249
SigonellaItaly 10,1266,292
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0206,227
TarvisioItaly 10,4756,509
TermoliItaly 10,2476,367
TorinoItaly 10,8896,766
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,8986,772
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3476,430
TrevicoItaly 10,2016,339
TrevisoItaly 10,5606,562
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4416,488
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,8946,770
UdineItaly 10,4906,519
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3096,406
VeniceItaly 10,5436,552
VeronaItaly 10,6546,620
Vicenza